US Army Quartermaster Foundation
Fort Lee, Virginia



Distinguished Members of the
Quartermaster Regiment

1991 1992 1993 1994-95 1996
1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
    2012    

Note: Ranks listed are those from the time of induction as a distinguished member. Links are biographies of those who are also Hall of Fame members or Quartermaster Generals.

1991
[86 CHARTER INDUCTEES]

1.  LTG JOSEPH S. LAPOSATA

2.  MG JERE H. AKIN

3.  MG THOMAS B. ARWOOD

4.  MG JOHN P. DRESKA

5.  MG CHARLES R. HENRY

6.  MG HERMAN C. KAMMER

7.  MG THOMAS W. ROBISON

8.  MG PAUL J. VANDERPLOOG

9.  MG ALBIN C. WHEELER

10.  BG RICHARD E. BEALE, JR.

11.  BG STEPHEN M. BLISS

12.  BG HAROLD E. BURCH

13.  BG CHARLES C. CANNON, JR.

14.  BG JOHN J. CUSICK

15.  BG WILLIAM FEDOROCHKO, JR.

16.  BG ROBERT K. GUEST

17.  BG FRANK F. HENDERSON

18.  BG ROBERT J. JELLISON

19.  BG BILLY K. SOLOMON

20.  BG JAMES M. WRIGHT

21.  CW4 WESLEY WOLF

22.  CSM MILTON HAZZARD

23.  GEN (R) RICHARD H. THOMPSON

24.  LTG (R) ARTHUR J. GREGG

25.  LTG (R) EIVIND H. JOHANSEN

26.  LTG (R) JOHN A. KJELLSTROM

27.  LTG (R) KENNETH E. LEWI

28.  LTG (R) JOHN D. MCLAUGHLIN

29. LTG (R) ANDREW T. MCNAMARA

30.  LTG (R) WOODROW W. VAUGHAN

31.  LTG (R) WALTER J. WOOLWINE

32.  MG (R) WEBSTER ANDERSON

33.  MG( R) EMMETT W. BOWERS

34.  MG (R) LEO A. BROOKS

35.  MG (R) CHARLESC. CALLOWAY

36.  MG (R) CHARLES C. CASE

37.  MG (R) THOMAS B. EVANS

38.  MG (R) ROBERT C. GASKILL

39.  MG (R) FELIX J. GERACE

40.  MG (R) JOHN A. GOSHORN

41.  MG (R) HUGH R. HIGGINS

42.  MG (R) CECIL W. HOSPELHORN

43.  MG (R) WILLIAM HUNZEKER

44.  MG (R) KENNETH A. JOLEMORE

45.  MG (R) BRUCE E. KENDALL

46.  MG (R) ROBERT C. KYSER

47.  MG (R) RAY J. LAUX

48.  MG (R) EUGENE B. LEEDY

49.  MG (R) JOHN E. LONG

50.  MG (R) WILLIAM T. MCLEAN

51.  MG (R) JOHN C. MCWHORTER, JR.

52.  MG (R) JOSEPH E. PIEKLIK

53.  MG (R) THOMAS H. SCOTT, JR.

54.  MG (R) FRED C. SHEFFEY

55.  MG (R) HENRY G. SKEEN

56.  MG (R) EUGENE L. STILLIONS, JR.

57.  MG (R) DUANE H. STUBBS

58.  MG (R) DEAN VAN LYDEGRAF

59.  MG (R) DAVID E. WATTS

60.  MG (R) JAMES S. WELCH

61.  BG (R) AARON W. BEEMAN

62.  BG (R) JAMES E. BICKFORD

63.  BG (R) WILLIAM R. BIGLER

64.  BG (R) THAD A. BROOM

65.  BG (R) VICTOR L. CARY

66.  BG (R) THEME T. EVERTON

67.  BG( R) ARTHUR L. FRIEDMEN

68.  BG (R) JOSEPH S. HARDIN

69.  BG (R) JAMES S. HAYES

70.  BG (R) JOHN D. HINES

71.  BG (R) JOHN M. KENDERDINE

72.  BG (R) MICHAEL E. LEEPER

73.  BG (R) CLYDE MASSEY

74.  BG (R) DAVID O. MORRIS

75.  BG (R) WILBUR M. SKIDMORE

76.  BG (R) PAUL E. SMITH

77.  BG (R) CHARLES E. ST.ARNAUD

78.  BG (R) BILLY J. STALCUP

79.  BG (R) DONALD W. STOUT

80.  BG (R) JOHN M. THOMSON

81.  BG (R) HIRAM K. TOMPKINS

82.  BG (R) ERNEST A. VULEY, JR.

83.  BG (R) BENITO CAROBELLO

84.  CW4 (R) STEPHEN CHOBANIAN

85.  SGM (R) JOHN MARIGLIANO

86.  DR. DARL MCDANIELS

 

1992
[56 INDUCTEES]

87. MG DONALD M. BAGLEY

88. MG DONALD W. LYNN

89. MG ROBERT L. RUTH

90. MG ROGER W. SANDLER

91. MG FELIX A. SANTONI

92. MG ELVIN J. SCHOFIELD

93. MG GARY A. STEMLEY

94. BG LARRY G. BARKER

95. BG STEPHEN C. BISSET

96. BG JOSE A. BUITRAGO

97. BG JOE B. ERNST

98. BG SANTO J. FRUSCIONE

99. BG PAUL G. BERHARDT

100. BG EDWARD H. GERHARDT

101. BG HENRY T. GLISSON

102. BG LEONARD L. HOCH

103. BG ( LTG Ret) CHARLES C. MAHAN

104. BG THOMAS J. PLEWES

105. BG BOBBY G. WEBB

106. COL (P) JAMES J. SULLIVAN

107. MG (R) MERRILL B. EVANS

108. BG (R) EVERETT BUSCH

109. BG (R) CHARLES D. HARTMAN

110. COL (R) THOMAS A. BANNER

111. COL (R) JAMES S. COOK, JR.

112. COL (R) CHARLES E. FULMORE

113. COL (R) ALVIN HULSEY

114. COL (R) ROHLAND A. ISKER

115. COL (R) ISODOR J. KIRSHROT

116. COL(R) ALVA E. MCCONNELL

117. COL (R) JOSEPH J. VOLPE

118. LTC (R) HORACE MANN

119. LTC (R) JAMES E. STANSBURY

120. LTC (R) WILLIAM E. WALL

121. CW4 (R) HOWARD P. MELVIN

122. CW4 (R) JAMES A. NOLAN

123. CW4 (R) JOHN A. WARD

124. CSM (R) LARRY RYLES

125. CSM (R) JULIUS SMALL

126. SGM (R) JOHN T. BAYTON

127. SGM (R) TOM EVANS

128. SGM (R) ROY L. MORROW

129. MSG (R) THURLOW V. CARGILL

130. MR. THOMAS R. DUDNEY

131. MS. JANE EBBS

132. MR. JAMES L. FLINN, III

133. DR. MITCHELL J. HARTSON

134. COL (R) CHESTER A. KOWALCZYK

135. MR. ARTHUR J. LE MIRE

136. MR. A. DAVID MILLS

137. MR. GEORGE W. QUIGLEY

138. DR. ERNA RISCH

139. MR. WAYNE A. SMITH

140. MRS. BILLIE W. TURMENNE

141. MR. CHARLES M. WIKER

142. BG JOHN E. MCALLISTER

 

1993
[40 INDUCTEES]
143. BG LARRY J. LUST

144. COL (P) JOHN M. MCDUFFIE

145. COL MICHAEL E. KOCH

146. COL DAVID L. SHAW

147. MR WILLIAM C. MULLINS

148. DR. STEVEN E. ANDERS

149. MRS. NANCY BAIN

150. MRS. MARY ELLEN BEATTIE

151. DR. PHILLIP H. KIRKPATRICK

152. MR. DAVID O. LEE

153. MG (R) ROY T. EVANS, JR.

154. COL (R) ROBERT W. ALLEN

155. COL (R) RICHARD T. BULL

156. COL (R) HARLES K. CHILDERS

157. COL (R) DANIEL L. EBY

158. COL (R) NORMAN E. ELMORE

159. COL (R) WILLIAM J. FLANAGAN, JR.

160. COL (R) CHARLES M. HAND

161. COL (R) VICTOR J. HAWTHORNE

162. COL (R) ROBERT L. HORN, JR.

163. COL (R) HOWARD F. KUENNING

164. COL (R) JOSEPH A. M. LETTRE

165. COL (R) WILLIAM H. MCCANN

166. COL(R) W. W. MONTGOMERY

167. COL (R) MARVIN L. NANCE

168. COL (R) GORDON PHILIPPOVIC

169. COL (R) ROBERT E. RITZ

170. COL (R) CHARLES E. STOVER, JR.

171. COL (R) ERNEST W. WILSON

172. COL (R) WAYNE E. DAVIS

173. CW4 (R) MICHAEL Z. SMITH

174. CSM (R) CARL C. KELLY

175. CSM (R) EDWARD L. SHEPHERD

176. 1SG (R) FRANCIS MINER

177. MSG (R) LAFE C. CHAFIN

178. MSG (R) WILLIAM MCMORRIS, JR.

179. MSG (R) CHRISTIEN J. PARENT

180. MR. EDWARD H. NEESE

181. MR. RICHARD P. PORTER, SR.

182. DR. RALPH G. H. SIU

 

1994-1995
[30 INDUCTEES]

183. BG JAMES M. AUBUCHON

184. BG JOSEPH W. CAMP, JR.

185. BG GEORGES F. DORIOT

186. BG CARL H. FREEMAN

187. BG JOSEPH L. THOMPSON, III

188. COL (P) BARRY D. BATES

189. COL BILL G. BELCHER

190. COL ROBERT E. BRYANT

191. COL EUGENE S. CRONIN

192. COL MERLIN W. FOERSTER

193. COL ROBERT O. GRAHAM, JR.

194. COL (P) HAWTHORNE L. PROCTOR

195. COL JOEL E. L. ROBERTS

196. COL TURNER R. SHARP

197. COL FRANCIS P. SWEENEY

198. COL FRANK WALL

199. CWO DAVID P. BLACKA

200. CWO JAMES E. REVELS

201. CWO WILLIAM R. TAYLOR

202. CWO DAVID L. WHITE

203. CSM PAUL HAYNES, JR.

204. CSM WILLIAM E. KIRK

205. CSM JAN P. MALKIEWICZ

206. CSM OSCAR PATTON

207. CSM DONALD TUCKER

208. CSM RICKY A. VERNON

209. SFC DELICE L. TURNER

210. SSG JERMON HENRY

211. MR. STEPHEN F. POSSER, JR.

212. MR. RICHARD J. WEIS

1996
[14 INDUCTEES]

213. COL (R) ROBERT C. BARRETT

214. CW3 STEVE L. BUTTS

215. MS. SANDRA J. ELLIS

216. CSM (R) CHARLES J. GETREU

217. COL (R) FRANK J. GIGLIOTTI

218. COL (R) ALBERT C. HALE

219. CW4 (R) GEORGE A. HERB

220. COL(R) GLENN A. ISRAEL

221. SGM HARVEY J. LESTER

222. MR. JACQUES B. LORAINE, JR.

223. COL (R) JOSEPH L. JUSKOWIAK

224. CSM LYNNELL SULLIVAN

225. MSG(R) JOHN L. VERNON

226. MR. RONALD L. TREUSDELL

 

1997
[19 INDUCTEES]
227. BG TERRY E. JUSKOWIAK

228. COL (R) FOSTER J. FOUNTAIN, JR.

229. COL (R) OSCAR J. HARRISON

230. LTC (R) FRANK SMITH

231. CW5 JOHN A. O’MARA

232. CW5 JOHN F. ZIMMERMAN

233. CSM LARRY W. GAMMON

234. CSM EDWIN JOHNSON

235. CSM THOMAS M. WAYT

236. CSM ROGER P. VACHON

237. SGM JOSEPH L. MUNSON

238.  SGT CHARLES L. BANEY (DECEASED)

239. PVT GEORGE WATSON (DECEASED)

240. MR. RICHARD BROWN

241. MR. GERALD A. DARSCH

242. DR. ROBERT W. LEWIS

243. MR. RONALD D. SIMS

 

1998
[15 INDUCTEES]
244. MR. GEORGE H. ALLEN

245.  COL (R) WARDELL G. BAKER

246  COL (R) RONALD V. BILA

247.  COL (R) MICHAEL R. DEVINE

248.  COL (R) GREGORY D. GIBBONS

249. COL (R) WILL H. HORN

250.  COL HOWARD JAMES, (DECEASED)

251. BG PHIPIP M. MATTOX

252. BG DANIEL G. MONGEON

253.  COL (R) ROBERT W. MORTIS

254. COL RICHARD ROSS

255. CSM TIMOTHY BOWERS

256. CSM CYNTHIA A. PRITCHETT

257. CSM (R) CHARLIE C. CHAPPELL

258.  CW5 JIMMY TINER

259.  CW5 LESTER MASON

260. MR ALBERT O. PETTIS

261. CSM MARY E. SUTHERLAND

 

1999
[15 INDUCTEES]

262.  COL WILLIAM O. ANTOZZI  (DECEASED)

263.  COL (R) OLLIE BROWN

264.  COL GARY L. JUSKOWIAK

265.  COL (R) CARL W. KRUGER

266.  COL (R) ELBERT E. LEGG

267.  COL WILLIAM G. MASON

268.  COL (R) JAMES L. SUTTON

269.  COL (R) PAUL E. WISE

270.  LTC (R) CHARLES D. BUTTE

271.  LTC A. NEWTON HORN (DECEASED)

272.  LTC DAVID M. MERITT

273.  CW4  JEFFIE L. MOORE

274.  CSM (R) ANTHONY D'AMATO

275.  CSM (R) LUANN LUSARDI

276.  MR. WRIGHT STANTON, JR.

 

2000
[20 INDUCTEES]

277.  BG CALVIN D. JAEGER

278.  COL (R) GEORGE B. DIBBLE

279.  COL (R) JAMES W. PRICE

280.  COL (R) PHILIP J. SAULNIER

281.  COL (R) DAVID L. SAUNDERS

282.  COL (R) CHRIS W. STEVENS

283.  LTC WILLIAM A. JENKS

284.  CPT (R) ALAN J. BURTON

285.  CW5 SAMUEL P. GALLOWAY

286.  CW5 RUFUS N. MONTGOMERY, SR.

287.  CW4 EFRAIN HERNANDEZ CAMACHO

288.  CSM JOHNNIE M. FONT

289.  CSM (R) ROBERT L. BARNES

290.  SGM (R) JEFFERY L. KLAREN

291.  SGM MICHAEL C. NATALE

292.  SGM (R) LEO J. PIMPLE

293.  SGM (R) DAVID J. SHARP

294.  MS MARY BARBER

295.  MR. ANTHONY F. DICIOCCIO

296.  MR. LEONARD R. WILKENS

 

2001
[24 INDUCTEES]

297.  BG JESUS A. MANGUAL

298.  MR. PHILIP BRANDLER

299.  COL WAYNE D. TAYLOR

300.  COL GEORGE M. PARKER

301.  COL PAUL C. DIAMONTI

302.  COL STEPHEN E. BROUGHALL, JR.

303.  COL JOSEPH A. BROWN

304.  COL (R) JOHN J. ERB

305.  COL (R) ROBERT J. SWIFT

306.  COL (R) WILBURN H. HARMON

307.  COL (R) JOHN D. BRODERICK

308.  MS. P.J. CARR

309.  MS. SHIRLEY M. MCCARTHY

310.  LTC JUNEUS OBA (DECEASED)

311.  LTC (R) JAMES F. FAGAN

312.  LTC  (R) NED R. ASH

313.  MS. EMILY PRIOR

314.  CW5 DAVID A. MORTON

315.  CW5 PAUL L. SIMMONS

316.  CW5 ROBERT GOWIN

317.  CW5 JAMES C. TOLBERT

318.  CSM M.A. RUDD

319.  CSM ARCHIE L. TURNER

320.  CSM JAMES M. FISHER

 

2002
[ 29 INDUCTEES]

321. MG CELIA F. ADOLPHI

322. MG (R) WILLIE A. ALEXANDER

323. BG LLOYD T. WATERMAN

324. BG JOHN T. KING

325. BG ANN E. DUNWOODY

326. BG GARRY L. BORDER

327. MS. DONNA L. SHANDS

328. COL JAMES L. KENNON

329. COL PETER B. MACK

330. COL SUSAN L. JUNKER

331. COL JAMES M. JOYNER

332. COL (R) MARK W. HENDON

333. LTC STANLEY M. JENKINS

334. CW5 GALEN L. GIBSON

335. CW5 PETER MOTRYNCZUK

336. CW5 ARTHUR L. WALDO

337. CW5 (R) JOHN J. LOWES

338. CW5 VINCENT J. NICHOLS, JR.

339. CW5 PABLO A. BROWN

340. CW4 MICHAEL L. BRADDOCK

341. CW4 GARRY A. MARQUEZ

342. CSM ROSCOE L. JOHNSON, JR.

343. CSM EUSEBIUS P. CADET

344. CSM PERRY K. WASHINGTON

345. CSM DONALD F. BARNINGHAM

346. CSM TROY J. WELCH

347. CSM BRADLEY J. PEAT

348. SGM (R) WARDELL CAREY

349. SSG CHRISTOPHER D. BRAMAN

 

2003
[34 INDUCTEES]

350. MG COLLIS N. PHILLIPS

351. MG LAWRENCE J. JOHNSON

352. MG MICHAEL W. SYMANSKI

353. MG RICHARD S. COLT

354. BG ABNER BLALOCK

355. BG JOHN F. HOLECHECK, JR.

356. BG GEORGE W. WELLS

357. BG MICHAEL K. JELINSKY   

358. BG PERRY G. SMITH

359. BG MARK A. MONTJAR

360. BG SCOTT G. WEST

361. BG (R) BILL C. BRANSON

362. COL (P) RAYMOND V. MASON

363. MR. LARRY D. SCHEUBLE

364. COL DONALD E. PLATER

365. COL LARRY WATSON

366. COL RONALD E. BEASLEY

367. COL JOHN E. HALL

368. COL LANDRUM R. LANDRETH (DECEASED)

369. COL (R) HAROLD N. POST

370. COL (R) JESSE R. TOLLESON

371. COL (R) JEFFREY R. EARLEY

372. MR.  WILLIAM W. HENDERSON III

373. LTC (R) WILLIAM J. FEDELI

374. LTC (R) JOHN W. BROWNE

375. CW5 JAMES WIGGINS

376. CW5 WILBERT L. WATSON

377. CW4 JEFFREY T. BREHMER

378. CW4 JORGE A. MARTINEZ

379. CSM (R) W. C. PHILLIPS

380. CSM DON E. WELLS

381. CSM DAVID ROMAN

382. SGM (R) MICHAEL J. DAMICO

383. SGM (R) DAVID STAPLES

 

2004
[34 INDUCTEES]

384. MG Ronald S. Stokes

385. Mr. Thomas J. Edwards

386. Mrs. Sue L. Baker

387. BG Edward J. Ballard

388. Bg Stephen F. Villacorta

389. Mr. Niels P. Biamon

390. Mrs. Modell Plummer

391. COL Joseph L. Walden

392. Col Glenn W. Walker

393. Col (R) Jack E. Holsey

394. Col (R) Albert B. Lanier, Jr.

395. Col (R) John C. Kulp, Jr. 

396. Col (R) Kenneth E. Lewis

397. Mr. Tommy D. Bourlier

398. LTC (R) Elmer H. Puchta

399. LTC (R) Douglas B. Byther

400. Mr. Douglas L. Howard

401. Mr. John T. (Tim) O’Gorman

402. CW5 William A. Hendry III

403. CW5 Dennis F. Glasser

404. CW5 Allen Sims, Jr.

405. CW5 Michael O. Gillis

406. CW5  Leslie M. Carroll

407. CW4 Carlos N. Keith

408. CW4 (R) Cornelius B. Williams

409. CSM John T. Leonard, Jr.

410. CSM Frank A. Lever III

411. CSM W. Kenny Hill, Sr.

412. CSM  John M. Sanders

413. CSM Darryl L. Cohen

414. CSM Jose L. Silva

415. SGM Luis A. Cruz-Torres

416. SGM Wilfredo Quiles

417. 1SG (R) Delma A.Weitman

418. 1SG (R) Troy Oates

 

2005
[23 INDUCTEES]

419. BG KEVIN A. LEONARD

420. COL (P) MICHAEL J. TERRY

421. COL (P) MARK A. BELLINI

422. COL JOHN R. ANGEVINE

423. COL ALBERT E. BALLARD, JR.

424. COL GLENN H. TAKEMOTO

425. COL ROBERT T. KLEPPINGER

426. COL DOUGLAS GLOVER

427. COL BELINDA L. BUCKMAN

428. COL GARY R. GRIMES

429. COL (R) JOHN E. BROWN

430. COL (R) DWIGHT E. PHILLIPS, SR.

431. COL (R) JONATHAN E. LAKE

432. MR. LARRY L. TOLER

433. MR. THEODORE J. DLUGOS

434. MR. (R)  JAMES F. BARROS

435. LTC DONALD P. VTIPIL, JR.

436. CW5 FRANKLIN D. MEEKS

437. CW5 MICHAEL E. TOTER

438. CW5 (R) RICHARD J. GOODMAN. JR

439. CW4 (R) CHARLES E. ROGERS

440. MRS. (R) LINDA B. KINES

441. CSM WILLIE C. TATE

 

2006
[27 INDUCTEES]

442. MG JEFFREY L. GIDLEY 

443. MG CHARLES G. RODRIGUEZ

444. MG BRUCE A. CASELLA

445. MG JAMES P. EGGLETON

446. MR. WIMPY D. PYBUS

447. BG RICHARD G. MAXON

448. BG WAYNE M. PIERSON

449. BG MICHAEL P. FLEMING

450. BG CHARLES L. GABLE 

451. BG JACK E. LEE

452. BG FRANK T. SPEED, JR. 

453. BG DEMPSEY D. KEE

454. BG GEORGE R. HARRIS

455. BG WENDELL B. MCLAIN

456. BG KENNETH S. DOWD

457. BG JESSE R. CROSS

458. MR. MARK J. O’KONSKI

459. MR. RICHARD G. ALPAUGH

460. MR. RONALD J. DAVIS, JR

461. MR. RONALD J. LEWIS

462. MR. GREGORY L. KEE

463. MR. JOHN P. DUGAN

464. COL DAVID P. KAPINOS

465. LTC JOHN Q. MCNULTY

466. CW5 KAREN L. ORTIZ

467. SGM JOSEPH W. BRUNDY

468. SGM MILTON ALMOND JR

 

2007
[32 INDUCTEES]

469. BG JOYCE L. STEVENS                      

470. COL GERALD E.  BELLIVEAU, JR.

471. COL(R) GREGORY E. COUCH       

472. COL MARK E. DRAKE            

473. COL(R) GARY L. HARRIS  

474. COL(R) CLINTON A. HODDER    

475. COL KAREN JENNINGS                      

476. COL(R) NORMAN J. MYERS SR. 

477. COL KEVIN G. O'CONNELL  

478. COL JOHN E. O'NEIL  

479. COL(R) CHRISTOPHER R. PAPARONE   

480. COL RICHARD J. POOLE        

481. COL(R) KARL C.  RUSH      

482. COL(R) TERRY E. THRALL

483. COL BETTE R. WASHINGTON          

484. COL JOHN F. WHARTON

485. LTC (P) CHUCK SALVO         

486. LTC (P) ROBERT P. SULLIVAN          

487. LTC(R) FLEM B. WALKER, JR  

488. CW4 (R) HOPE L. BEAN

489. CW4 HAROLD SONNIER      

490. CW5 MATTHEW ANDERSON

491. CW5 VICKIE A.VACHON

492. CSM GARY L. GREEN 

493. CSM WILLIE C. TENNENT

494. SGM BELINDA A. JOHNSON

495. MS. JANET W. BEAN

496. MRS. SARAH H. FINNICUM

497. MR. RONNIE E. CHRONISTER          

498. MR. RALPH W. PERSICO        

499. MR. LARRY STUBBLEFIELD  

500. MR. WALT YURCABA

 

2008
[13 INDUCTEES]

501. BG HAROLD G. BUNCH

502. BG MICHAEL J. TROMBETTA

503. COL JAMES R. KNIGHT

504. COL STEVEN W. PATE

505. LTC DOUGLAS E. FOX

506. CW5 DAVID A. DICKSON

507. CW5 ATELANDO VILLON

508. CW4 RAYMOND M. BEU

509. CW4 GEORGE C. YOUNT (DECEASED)

510. CSM NATHAN HUNT

511. SGM IBRAHIM GONZOLES-GARCIA

512. MR. CHARLES LUNDY

513. MRS. CAROLYN WIPP

2009
[29 INDUCTEES]

514. BG Charles H. Gailes

515. BG Larry D. Wyche  

516. BG Thomas J. Richardson  

517. BG Janet E. Phipps  

518. BG Juan A. Ruiz  

519. BG Julio R. Banez  

520. BG Jeffrey D. Kinard  

521. BG John N. Nunn  

522. BG Mark J. MacCarley  

523. BG Allen M. Harrell  

524. COL Paul Smith  

525. COL Charlotte Miller  

526. COL (r) Paul Fortune  

527. LTC James S. Moore  

528. LTC (r) Keith K. Fukumitsu

529. CW4 Judith Stephens  

530. CW4 Jose A. Milan  

531. CW3 (r) Johnnie F. Durant  

532. CSM Brian S. Connie  

533. CSM Charles E. Durr, Jr.  

534. CSM Danfert J. Espinal

535. CSM John M. Gaines, Jr.

536. CSM Carlton Handy

537. CSM Clinton L. Jackson  

538. SGM Scott L. Denson  

539. SGM (r) Jimmy R. Cunningham  

540. Mr. Luther D. Hanson  

541. Ms. Becky A. Joyner

542. Mr. William R. Clement Jr

 

2010
[17 INDUCTEES]

543. BG Robin B. Akin

544. BG Darrell K. Williams

545. COL (R) Eddie Coleman

546. COL Robert A. Harney

547. COL (R)  Eugene L. Manner

548. COL (R) James E. Rupp

549. COL (R) David Pagano

550. COL Michael P.  Saulnier

551. Dr. Ellen S. Pruett

552. CW5 Candis Martin

553. CW5 Jack Van Zanten

554. CW4 Pamela R. Null

555. CW4 Verona A. Williams

556. CSM Natividad Lopez Jr.

557. CSM James E. Spencer

558. SGM (R) Raymond L. Arnold Sr.

559. 1SG (R) Sharon K. Barnes

 

2011
[16 INDUCTEES]

560. BG Gwen Bingham

561. BG Terrence J. Hildner

562. COL Peter A. Bosse

563. COL(R) Jimmie Chaffin

564. COL Richard Dix

565. COL Charles R. Hamilton  

566. COL (R) Clinton J. Harrold

567. LTC (R) Richard W. Gates, Jr

568. LTC (R) William H. Smith  

569. CW5 Wade Lovorn, III

570. CSM James K. Sims

571. CSM Willie C. Tennant

572. SGM Andrea Farmer  

573. SGM Donna R. King  

574. SGM Todd F. Shippy  

575. SGM (R) Arthur W. Snyder

 

2012
[15 INDUCTEES]

576. COL Danny F. Tilzey

577. COL Steven G. Woods

578. COL (Ret) Alexander Davis

579. COL (Ret) James R. Graves

580. COL (Ret) Victoria Revilla

581. COL (Ret) Ronnie R. Roberts

582. COL (Ret) David J. Rohrer

583. LTC (Ret) Kent Clark

584. MAJ (Ret) Kevin Born

585. MAJ (Ret) Donald Stump

586. CW4 (Ret) Frank Joshua

587. CSM (Ret) Willie L. Lee Jr.

588. SGM (Ret) Joe C. Tracy

589. SGM (Ret) Frederick Jackson

590. Mr. William D. Perdue 

 

Return To: Quartermaster History

As of: 16 June 2012
Hit Counter

Return To:  Quartermaster History Page

Quartermaster Foundation Page

Quartermaster Museum Page Quartermaster Homepage